L'Occitane Stores

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES

City

Branch

Phone Number

Dubai L’Occitane Café – Citywalk 043989162
Dubai The Dubai Mall flagship 043398148
Dubai The Dubai Mall kiosk 0527180916
Dubai Mall Of Emirates 043410893
Dubai Dubai Marina Mall 044342563
Dubai Ibn Battuta 043685505
Dubai Mirdiff City Centre 042843889
Dubai Dubai Festival City 042326050
Dubai Wojooh - Arabian Ranches 044579939
Al Ain Al Ain Mall 037647980
Abu Dhabi Yas Mall 025650675
Abu Dhabi Bawabat Mall 025868170
Abu Dhabi Abu Dhabi Mall 026447179
Abu Dhabi Marina Mall 026816691
Abu Dhabi Galleria Sowwah Square 024124095
Abu Dhabi Tryano - Yas Mall 800879266
Ras Al Khaimah Wojooh Al Naeem Mall 072233219